ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Quarter Final
OliverCrawfordStefanKozlov(WC)
Oliver Crawford of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland is scheduled to play Stefan Kozlov of United States of America, seeded WC, at 17:00. First server will be TBD
AlexanderRitschard(7)CalvinHemery
Alexander Ritschard of Switzerland, seeded 7 is scheduled to play Calvin Hemery of France, at 18:30. First server will be TBD
Joel JosefSchwaerzlerMitchellKrueger
Joel Josef Schwaerzler of Austria is scheduled to play Mitchell Krueger of United States of America, at 20:00. First server will be TBD
GeraldMelzer(Q)ZizouBergs(2)
Gerald Melzer of Austria, seeded Q is scheduled to play Zizou Bergs of Belgium, seeded 2, at 23:00. First server will be TBD
Simon Freund of Sweden and Johannes Ingildsen of Denmark are scheduled to play Marcus Willis of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland and Christian Harrison of United States of America, seeded 2, at 21:00. First servers will be TBD
William Blumberg of United States of America and Luis David Martinez of Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of), seeded 1 are scheduled to play Benjamin Sigouin of Canada and Alexander Ritschard of Switzerland, at 00:30. First servers will be TBD
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
ATP World Tour / Men's Singles / Quarter Final
CameronNorrie(12)Tomas MartinEtcheverry(13)
Cameron Norrie of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, seeded 12 is scheduled to play Tomas Martin Etcheverry of Argentina, seeded 13, at 11:30. First server will be TBD
MatteoArnaldiCasperRuud(3)
Matteo Arnaldi of Italy is scheduled to play Casper Ruud of Norway, seeded 3, at 13:00. First server will be TBD
Facundo DiazAcostaStefanosTsitsipas(5)
Facundo Diaz Acosta of Argentina is scheduled to play Stefanos Tsitsipas of Greece, seeded 5, at 15:00. First server will be TBD
ArthurFils(16)DusanLajovic
Arthur Fils of France, seeded 16 is scheduled to play Dusan Lajovic of Serbia, at 16:30. First server will be TBD
Marcel Granollers of Spain and Horacio Zeballos of Argentina, seeded 1 are scheduled to play Zhizhen Zhang of China PR and Tomas Machac of Czechia, seeded Q, at 13:00. First servers will be TBD
MatePavicMarceloArevaloIvanDodig(2)NealSkupski(2)
Mate Pavic of Croatia and Marcelo Arevalo of El Salvador are scheduled to play Ivan Dodig of Croatia and Neal Skupski of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, seeded 2, at 14:30. First servers will be TBD
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
WTA Tour / Women's Singles / Quarter Final
ElenaRybakina(4)JasminePaolini
Elena Rybakina of Kazakhstan, seeded 4 is scheduled to play Jasmine Paolini of Italy, at 11:30. First server will be TBD
MarketaVondrousova(6)ArynaSabalenka(2)
Marketa Vondrousova of Czechia, seeded 6 is scheduled to play Aryna Sabalenka of Belarus, seeded 2, at 13:00. First server will be TBD
IgaSwiatek(1)EmmaRaducanu(WC)
Iga Swiatek of Poland, seeded 1 is scheduled to play Emma Raducanu of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, seeded WC, at 16:00. First server will be TBD
MartaKostyukCocoGauff(3)
Marta Kostyuk of Ukraine is scheduled to play Coco Gauff of United States of America, seeded 3, at 17:30. First server will be TBD
BMW Open
ATP World Tour / Men's Singles / Quarter Final
TaylorFritz(3)JackDraper(6)
Taylor Fritz of United States of America, seeded 3 is scheduled to play Jack Draper of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, seeded 6, at 10:00. First server will be TBD
AlexanderZverev(1)CristianGarin
Alexander Zverev of Germany, seeded 1 is scheduled to play Cristian Garin of Chile, at 11:30. First server will be TBD
Marc-AndreaHuesler(Q)HolgerRune(2)
Marc-Andrea Huesler of Switzerland, seeded Q is scheduled to play Holger Rune of Denmark, seeded 2, at 13:00. First server will be TBD
FelixAuger-Aliassime(5)Jan-LennardStruff(4)
Felix Auger-Aliassime of Canada, seeded 5 is scheduled to play Jan-Lennard Struff of Germany, seeded 4, at 14:30. First server will be TBD
Marcus Daniell of New Zealand and Philipp Oswald of Austria, seeded PR are scheduled to play Theo Arribage of France and Victor Vlad Cornea of Romania, at 10:00. First servers will be TBD
Albano Olivetti of France and Yuki Bhambri of British Indian Ocean Territory are scheduled to play Lucas Miedler of Austria and Alexander Erler of Austria, at 11:30. First servers will be TBD
Tiriac Open
ATP World Tour / Men's Singles / Round of 16
MiomirKecmanovicPedroMartinez(8)
Miomir Kecmanovic of Serbia is scheduled to play Pedro Martinez of Spain, seeded 8, at 08:00. First server will be TBD
ThiagoSeyboth WildMarianoNavone(5)
Thiago Seyboth Wild of Brazil is scheduled to play Mariano Navone of Argentina, seeded 5, at 08:00. First server will be TBD
SebastianKorda(3)GregoireBarrere(Q)
Sebastian Korda of United States of America, seeded 3 is scheduled to play Gregoire Barrere of France, seeded Q, at 08:00. First server will be TBD
FranciscoCerundolo(1)FedericoCoria
Francisco Cerundolo of Argentina, seeded 1 is scheduled to play Federico Coria of Argentina, at 09:30. First server will be TBD
ATP World Tour / Men's Singles / Quarter Final
CorentinMoutetMartonFucsovics
Corentin Moutet of France is scheduled to play Marton Fucsovics of Hungary, at 10:00. First server will be TBD
JoaoFonseca(WC)AlejandroTabilo(4)
Joao Fonseca of Brazil, seeded WC is scheduled to play Alejandro Tabilo of Chile, seeded 4, at 10:30. First server will be TBD
TBDTBD
TBD is scheduled to play TBD , at 11:30. First server will be TBD
TBDTBD
TBD is scheduled to play TBD , at 15:00. First server will be TBD
Jean-Julien Rojer of Netherlands and Lloyd Glasspool of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, seeded 1 are scheduled to play Denys Molchanov of Ukraine and Fabrice Martin of France, at 09:00. First servers will be TBD
Harri Heliovaara of Finland and Henry Patten of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, seeded 3 are scheduled to play Aleksandr Nedovyesov of Kazakhstan and Francisco Cabral of Portugal, at 11:00. First servers will be TBD
TBDTBDSanderArendsMatweMiddelkoop
TBD and TBD are scheduled to play Sander Arends of Netherlands and Matwe Middelkoop of Netherlands, at 12:00. First servers will be TBD
Reese Stalder of United States of America and Nuno Borges of Portugal are scheduled to play Sadio Doumbia of France and Fabien Reboul of France, seeded 2, at 12:30. First servers will be TBD
Pedro Martinez of Spain and Alejandro Tabilo of Chile are scheduled to play Rafael Matos of Brazil and Nicolas Barrientos of Colombia, seeded 4, at 13:30. First servers will be TBD
Open Capfinances Rouen Métropole
WTA Tour / Women's Singles / Quarter Final
SloaneStephens(6)YueYuan(4)
Sloane Stephens of United States of America, seeded 6 is scheduled to play Yue Yuan of China PR, seeded 4, at 12:30. First server will be TBD
ArantxaRusMagdaLinette
Arantxa Rus of Netherlands is scheduled to play Magda Linette of Poland, at 14:00. First server will be TBD
Elena-GabrielaRuse(Q)CarolineGarcia(2)
Elena-Gabriela Ruse of Romania, seeded Q is scheduled to play Caroline Garcia of France, seeded 2, at 16:30. First server will be TBD
AnhelinaKalinina(3)MirraAndreeva(5)
Anhelina Kalinina of Ukraine, seeded 3 is scheduled to play Mirra Andreeva of Russian Federation, seeded 5, at 18:30. First server will be TBD
Kimberley Zimmermann of Belgium and Lidziya Marozava of Belarus, seeded 4 are scheduled to play Maia Lumsden of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland and Naiktha Bains of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, at 10:30. First servers will be TBD
Samantha Murray Sharan of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland and Katarzyna Piter of Poland are scheduled to play Irina Khromacheva of Russian Federation and Timea Babos of Hungary, seeded 2, at 14:30. First servers will be TBD
Oeiras Ladies Open
WTA Tour / Women's Singles / Quarter Final
VarvaraLepchenko(LL)KristinaMladenovic(WC)
Varvara Lepchenko of United States of America, seeded LL is scheduled to play Kristina Mladenovic of France, seeded WC, at 10:00. First server will be TBD
AlionaFaleiSuzanLamens
Aliona Falei of Belarus is scheduled to play Suzan Lamens of Netherlands, at 10:00. First server will be TBD
BernardaPera(1)FranciscaJorge
Bernarda Pera of United States of America, seeded 1 is scheduled to play Francisca Jorge of Portugal, at 11:30. First server will be TBD
ClaraTauson(4)MatildeJorge(WC)
Clara Tauson of Denmark, seeded 4 is scheduled to play Matilde Jorge of Portugal, seeded WC, at 13:00. First server will be TBD
Peangtarn Plipuech of Thailand and Luksika Kumkhum of Thailand, seeded 3 are scheduled to play Kristina Mladenovic of France and Harriet Dart of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, seeded 2, at 14:00. First servers will be TBD
Miriam Kolodziejova of Czechia and Anna Siskova of Czechia, seeded 1 are scheduled to play Matilde Jorge of Portugal and Francisca Jorge of Portugal, at 16:00. First servers will be TBD
AAT Challenger Santander Edicion Tucumán
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Quarter Final
AndreaCollarini(3)GonzaloVillanueva(6)
Andrea Collarini of Argentina, seeded 3 is scheduled to play Gonzalo Villanueva of Argentina, seeded 6, at 15:00. First server will be TBD
HernanCasanova(5)ErgiKirkin(4)
Hernan Casanova of Argentina, seeded 5 is scheduled to play Ergi Kirkin, seeded 4, at 15:00. First server will be TBD
ValerioAboian(7)RenzoOlivo(2)
Valerio Aboian of Argentina, seeded 7 is scheduled to play Renzo Olivo of Argentina, seeded 2, at 16:30. First server will be TBD
FrancoRoncadelliLautaroMidon(WC)
Franco Roncadelli of Uruguay is scheduled to play Lautaro Midon of Argentina, seeded WC, at 16:30. First server will be TBD
Hernan Casanova of Argentina and Ignacio Carou of Uruguay, seeded 4 are scheduled to play Luis Britto of Brazil and Gonzalo Villanueva of Argentina, seeded 2, at 18:00. First servers will be TBD
Patrick Harper of Australia and David Stevenson of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland are scheduled to play Valerio Aboian of Argentina and Leonardo Aboian of Argentina, at 19:30. First servers will be TBD
GNP Seguros Tennis Open
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Quarter Final
Luca Sanchez of France and Antoine Bellier of Switzerland are scheduled to play Aidan McHugh of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland and Gijs Brouwer of Netherlands, seeded AL, at 01:15. First servers will be TBD
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha of British Indian Ocean Territory and Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli of British Indian Ocean Territory are scheduled to play Piotr Matuszewski of Poland and Matthew Christopher Romios of Australia, seeded 2, at 02:00. First servers will be TBD
Hans Hach Verdugo of Mexico and Anirudh Chandrasekar of British Indian Ocean Territory are scheduled to play Rinky Hijikata of Australia and Mac Kiger of United States of America, seeded 3, at 03:30. First servers will be TBD
Gwangju Open Challenger
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Quarter Final
Tung-linWu(AL)AlibekKachmazov
Tung-lin Wu of Chinese Taipei, seeded AL is scheduled to play Alibek Kachmazov of Russian Federation, at 03:00. First server will be TBD
LloydHarris(6)ShoShimabukuro(3)
Lloyd Harris of South Africa, seeded 6 is scheduled to play Sho Shimabukuro of Japan, seeded 3, at 03:00. First server will be TBD
MarkLajalRicardasBerankis
Mark Lajal of Estonia is scheduled to play Ricardas Berankis of Lithuania, at 04:30. First server will be TBD
Yu HsiouHsuYunchaoketeBu(5)
Yu Hsiou Hsu of Chinese Taipei is scheduled to play Yunchaokete Bu of China PR, seeded 5, at 04:30. First server will be TBD
Illya Marchenko of Ukraine and Ricardas Berankis of Lithuania are scheduled to play Jea-Moon Lee of Korea Republic and Min-Kyu Song of Korea Republic, seeded WC, at 06:00. First servers will be TBD
JieCui(WC)DuckheeLee(WC)Yu HsiouHsuYunseongChung
Jie Cui of China PR and Duckhee Lee of Korea Republic, seeded WC are scheduled to play Yu Hsiou Hsu of Chinese Taipei and Yunseong Chung of Korea Republic, at 06:00. First servers will be TBD
Oeiras Open 3
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Quarter Final
ValentinRoyer(Q)DennisNovak
Valentin Royer of France, seeded Q is scheduled to play Dennis Novak of Austria, at 11:30. First server will be TBD
SamuelVincent Ruggeri(Q)FranciscoComesana(4)
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri of Italy, seeded Q is scheduled to play Francisco Comesana of Argentina, seeded 4, at 13:00. First server will be TBD
ViliusGaubasJaimeFaria(WC)
Vilius Gaubas of Lithuania is scheduled to play Jaime Faria of Portugal, seeded WC, at 14:30. First server will be TBD
StefanoNapolitano(SE)UgoBlanchet
Stefano Napolitano of Italy, seeded SE is scheduled to play Ugo Blanchet of France, at 14:30. First server will be TBD
Szymon Walkow of Poland and David Vega Hernandez of Spain are scheduled to play Mick Veldheer of Netherlands and Filip Bergevi of Sweden, at 11:30. First servers will be TBD
Manuel Guinard of France and Gregoire Jacq of France are scheduled to play Sergio Martos Gornes of Spain and Petros Tsitsipas of Greece, at 13:00. First servers will be TBD