St. George Illawarra Dragons v Canberra Raiders
Thursday, May 12 2016, 7:50pm at UOW Jubilee Oval
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
St. George Illawarra Dragons
1. Josh Dugan 2. Kalifa Faifai Loa 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Jason Nightingale 6.Gareth Widdop 7. Benji Marshall 8. Leeson Ah Mau 9. Mitch Rein 10. Michael Cooper 11.Tyson Frizell 12. Joel Thompson 13. Will Matthews
Interchange: 14. Russell Packer 15. Dunamis Lui 16. Siliva Havili 17. Jacob Host 19. Jake Marketo
Canberra Raiders
1. Jack Wighton 2. Edrick Lee 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Blake Austin 7. Aidan Sezer 8. Shannon Boyd 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Josh Papalii12. Elliot Whitehead 13. Shaun Fensom
Interchange: 14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Luke Bateman 16. Clay Priest 17. Joseph Tapine
Parramatta Eels v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Friday, May 13 2016, 7:50pm at Pirtek Stadium
Parramatta Eels
1. Michael Gordon 2. Semi Radradra 3. Michael Jennings 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Vai Toutai 6.Clinton Gutherson 7. Corey Norman 8. Junior Paulo 9. Nathan Peats 10. Danny Wicks 11.Manu Ma'u 12. Beau Scott 13. Tepai Moeroa
Interchange: 14. Isaac De Gois 15. Peni Terepo 16. David Gower 17. Ken Edwards
South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. Alex Johnston 2. Dane Nielsen 3. Kirisome Auva'a 4. Bryson Goodwin 5. Aaron Gray 6.Greg Inglis 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Thomas Burgess 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Nathan Brown 11.Paul Carter 12. Kyle Turner 13. Sam Burgess
Interchange: 14. Luke Keary 15. Jason Clark 16. Jack Gosiewski 17. George Burgess
Penrith Panthers v Warriors
Saturday, May 14 2016, 3:00pm at AMI Stadium, Christchurch
Penrith Panthers
1. Matt Moylan 2. Josh Mansour 3. Waqa Blake 4. Peta Hiku 5. Dallin Watene Zelezniak 6.Jamie Soward 7. Peter Wallace 8. Sam McKendry 9. James Segeyaro 10. Regan Campbell-Gillard 11. Bryce Cartwright 12. Isaah Yeo 13. Trent Merrin
Interchange: 14. Tyrone Peachey 15. Jeremy Latimore 16. Leilani Latu 17. James Fisher-Harris 20. Suaia Matagi
Warriors
1. Tuimoala Lolohea 2. Jonathan Wright 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Solomone Kata 5. David Fusitua6. Thomas Leuluai 7. Shaun Johnson 8. Jacob Lillyman 9. Jazz Tevaga 10. James Gavet 11.Bodene Thompson 12. Ryan Hoffman 13. John Palavi
Interchange: 14. Issac Luke 15. Ben Matulino 16. Charlie Gubb 17. Shaun Lane 18. Matthew Allwood
Melbourne Storm v North Queensland
Saturday, May 14 2016, 5:30pm at Suncorp Stadium
Melbourne Storm
1. Cameron Munster 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Tohu Harris 4. Ben Hampton 5. Cheyse Blair 6.Blake Green 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Jordan McLean 11.Kevin Proctor 12. Felise Kaufusi 13. Dale Finucane
Interchange: 14. Kenneath Bromwich 15. Tim Glasby 16. Christian Welch 17. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
North Queensland Cowboys
1. Lachlan Coote 2. Kyle Feldt 3. Justin O'Neill 4. Kane Linnett 5. Antonio Winterstein 6.Michael Morgan 7. Johnathan Thurston 8. Matthew Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. James Tamou11. Gavin Cooper 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo
Interchange: 14. Rory Kostjasyn 15. Patrick Kaufusi 16. Scott Bolton 17. Ben Hannant
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Brisbane Broncos
Saturday, May 14 2016, 7:55pm at Suncorp Stadium
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
1. Brett Stewart 2. Matthew Wright 3. Jamie Lyon 4. Steve Matai 5. Brayden Wiliame 6. Dylan Walker 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Darcy Lussick 9. Matt Parcell 10. Nate Myles 11. Lewis Brown12. Martin Taupau 13. Jake Trbojevic
Interchange: 14. Blake Leary 15. Addin Fonua-blake 16. Brenton Lawrence 17. Siosaia Vave18. Tom Symonds 19. Pita Godinet
Brisbane Broncos
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. Jack Reed 4. James Roberts 5. Jordan Kahu 6. Anthony Milford 7. Ben Hunt 8. Josh McGuire 9. Travis Waddell 10. Jarrod Wallace 11. Sam Thaiday12. Matt Gillett 13. Corey Parker
Interchange: 14. Herman Essese 15. Jai Arrow 16. Jo Ofanhengaue 17. Kodi Nikorima
Newcastle Knights v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sunday, May 15 2016, 2:00pm at Hunter Stadium
Newcastle Knights
1. Dane Gagai 2. Nathan Ross 3. Sione Mata'utia 4. Pat Mata'utia 5. Akuila Uate 6. Brock Lamb 7. Trent Hodkinson 8. Sam Mataora 9. Danny Levi 10. Daniel Saifiti 11. Tariq Sims 12.Jacob Saifiti 13. Jeremy Smith
Interchange: 14. Tyler Randell 15. Korbin Sims 16. Jack Stockwell 17. Mickey Paea 18. Pauli Pauli
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Ben Barba 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Jack Bird 4. Gerard Beale 5. Valentine Holmes 6. James Maloney 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Michael Ennis 10. Sam Tagataese 11. Luke Lewis 12. Wade Graham 13. Paul Gallen
Interchange: 14. Ricky Leutele 15. Chris Heighington 16. Matt Prior 17. Joseph Paulo 23. David Fifita
Wests Tigers v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sunday, May 15 2016, 4:00pm at ANZ Stadium
Wests Tigers
1. Justin Hunt 2. David Nofoaluma 3. Tim Simona 4. Kevin Naiqama 5. Jordan Rankin 6.Mitchell Moses 7. Luke Brooks 8. Aaron Woods 9. Robbie Farah 10. Tim Grant 11. Curtis Sironen 12. Chris Lawrence 13. Sauaso Sue
Interchange: 14. Josh Aloiai 15. Dene Halatau 16. Kyle Lovett 17. Ava Seumanufagai 18.Elijah Taylor
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Sam Perrett 2. Curtis Rona 3. Josh Morris 4. Kerrod Holland 5. Tyrone Phillips 6. Josh Reynolds 7. Moses Mbye 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Michael Lichaa 10. James Graham 11. Josh Jackson 12. Greg Eastwood 13. Sam Kasiano
Interchange: 14. Tony Williams 15. Raymond Faitala-Mariner 16. David Klemmer 17. Tim Browne 19. Lloyd Perrett 20. Craig Garvey
Gold Coast Titans v Sydney Roosters
Monday, May 16 2016, 7:00pm at Cbus Super Stadium
Gold Coast Titans
1. William Zillman 2. Nathan Davis 3. Josh Hoffman 4. Nene Macdonald 5. David Mead 6.Tyrone Roberts 7. Ashley Taylor 8. David Shillington 9. Nathan Friend 10. Ryan James 11.Zeb Taia 12. Chris McQueen 13. Greg Bird
Interchange: 14. Luke Douglas 15. Leivaha Pulu 16. Agnatius Paasi 17. Kierran Moseley 18.Eddy Pettybourne 19. Anthony Don
Sydney Roosters
1. Latrell Mitchell 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Mitchell Aubusson 4. Blake Ferguson 5. Joe Burgess 6.Jackson Hastings 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. Sam Moa 9. Jake Friend 10. Dylan Napa 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Aidan Guerra 13. Isaac Liu
Interchange: 14. Kane Evans 15. Eloni Vunakece 16. Ryan Matterson 17. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 18. Connor Watson